Australia

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Arion Elska 2014 female Age B San Miranda Valencea T. Ross/Australia
Arion Ezio 2016 male Markus V San Miranda Valencea T. Ross/Australia
Belleza Mariposa 2016 female The Wizzard Frahaven Prada S. Sim/Australia
Black Flat Empress   F2 2018 female S'Calibur of Black Flat Noble Shadow Ameya L&D Bossley/Australia
Black Flat Fionn    F2 2017 male S'Calibur of Black Flat Noble Shadow Ameya L&D Bossley/Australia
Black Flat Tolkien    F2 2020 male S'Calibur of Black Flat Noble Shadow Ameya L&D Bossley/Australia
Bugatti CS 2020 male Harmony Hills Astor Margriet K-M. Kaye/Australie
Cassiopeia 2018 female Relempago Bianco Gealtsje Giske B. O'Grady/Australia
CS Invictus 2012 male Valentino El Domino Rangemore Zafira CSS/Australia
Davinci RL 2015 male Hotse d. V. El Caballero Alegre D. Brister/Australia
Dominador CS 1994 male Valentino El Domino Blackford Alegria CSS/Australia
El Caballero Meisje 2013 female Jorrit Fan Stal Redia El Caballero Islera P. Ball/Australia
Elouera Maximus   F2 2021 male Noble Shadow Monteiro Kimaio Park Nicoleeda K. Grossek/Australia
Noble Shadow Ameya 2011 female Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Boadicea 2011 female Valiant Melinga Divina L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Catriona 2011 female Valiant Mayville Lodge Sangria L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Delcena 2012 female Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Elani 2012 female Valiant Melinga Divina L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Freya 2013 female Valiant Mayville Lodge Sangria L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Gya 2013 female Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Hanneke 2013 female Valiant Melinga Divina L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Isadoro 2014 male Valiant Mayville Lodge Sangria L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Jarnica 2015 female Valiant Melinga Divina L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Kesara 2015 female Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Legardo 2016 male Valiant Mayville Lodge Sangria L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Monteiro 2016 male Valiant Melinga Divina L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Navarre 2016 male Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Ovalia 2017 female Valiant Melinga Divina L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Pegasus 2018 male Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Quixote 2019 male Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Rosamund 2020 male Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Noble Shadow Spartan 2021 male Valiant Animado Feliz Navidad L. Leitch/Australia
Palazzi CN 2015 female Orlando Maurits Frahaven Prada S-A. Sim/Australia
Pedro Yasper's Image 2018 male Yasper van Gelder Omaru Benita II D.K. Griffiths/Australia
Riga Atlas 2015 male Valiant Animado Amapola P. Ozolins/Australia
   
Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
SH Alfred 2019 male Tao SH Miss Libby Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Annabell 2013 female Tao Diestro Esplendida Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Andrew 2017 male Tao Diestro Audra Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Angelina 2019 female Lucio do Rei Xantia RL Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Beryle 2014 female Tao SH Dame Edna Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Billie 2019 male Tao SH Florence Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Brian 2013 male Tao SH Florence Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Cadillac 2020 male Lucio do Rei Xantia RL Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Carissa 2019 female Tao Diestro Audra Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Claudia 2015 female Gentle Henry Hotpants of SH Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Clive 2014 male Gentle Henry SH Fannie Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Daffinie  2018 female Tao SH Dame Edna Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Dennis 2009 male Tao Gentle Lady Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Duncan 2015 male Tao Anchorbar Forlena Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Elizabeth 2011 female Tao SH Florence Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Elvis 2015 male Tao SH Dame Edna Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Felicity 2019 female Tao Diestro Esplendida Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Golden Wattle 2020 female Harmony Hills Nemo Hotpants of SH Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Hillary 2018  female Tao Diestro Audra Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Ingrid 2012 female Tao Anchorbar Forlena Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Ivan 2014 male Gentle Henry Hotpants of SH Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Joseph   F2 2020 male Harmony Hills Nemo SH Melina Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Julian   F2 2019 male Leendert of Bella Donna SH Melina Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Karen 2014 female Tao Anchorbar Forlena Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Larry Sport 2004 male Wizzard Espania Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Lucille 2013 female Tao Anchorbar Forlena Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Madedeine 2011 female Tao Anchorbar Forlena Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Marko   F2 2021 male Harmony Hills Nemo SH Sabrina Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Maxwell 2011 male Tao SH Dame Edna Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Melina 2012 female Tao Espania Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Merrigold 2011 female Tao Espania Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Nadia 2020 female Tao Diestro Audra Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Nickolas 2017 male  Gentle Henry Hotpants of SH Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Niko 2013 male Tao Espania Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Shepherds Hill Orrich 2015 male Tao SH Florence Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Sabastian 2014 male Tao Diestro Esplendida Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Sabrina 2012 female Tao SH Florence Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Stella 2014 female Tao SH Miss Libby Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Sydney   F2  2019  male  Leendert of Bella Donna  Shepherds Hill Annabell Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH The Vibe 2021 female Harmony Hills Nemo Wenona of Bella Donna Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Tomorrow 2009 male Tao SH Florence Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
SH Venessa 2013 female Tao Gentle Lady Shepherds Hill Farm/Australia
Tashkent Djaquila 2016 female Django of Cacherel BHM Black Margherita Tashkent Friesians/Australia
Valkyrie 2017 female Yasper van Gelder Omaru Benita II Tess McVicker/Australia
   

Austria

Knowledge of Warlander horses bred in this country - not yet registered

Brazil

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Agata JF 2009 female Wizard MLF Nenuca I Haras Andalusia/Brazil
Aragon JF 2010 male Wizard MLF Morena da Andaluzia Haras Andalusia/Brazil
Chaman de Araterra 2018 male Surya de Araterra Violeta das Aguas H. Ecklin /Brazil
Cibele de Araterra 2018 female Surya de Araterra Fantasia das Castanholas H. Ecklin /Brazil
Darshan de Araterra 2019 male Ymir de Araterra

Jasuni de Araterra

H. Ecklin /Brazil
Debhir de Araterra 2019 male Quartel ASL Solara de Araterra H. Ecklin /Brazil
Dimash de Araterra 2019 male Wotan de Araterra Java de Araterra H. Ecklin/Brazil
Emerald de Araterra 2020 male  Ymir de Araterra Quibrin WR H. Ecklin/Brazil
Eufrates de Araterra 2020 male Wotan de Araterra Florada HM H. Ecklin/Brazil
   

Canada

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Adelheidis HPH 2012 female Xadrez do Pentagogo Cameo S T. S. Webber/Canada
Alzarse 2020 female Redino Liessie R.S L. Morris/Canada
Ascencion LBV 2004 female Botijo M Riant N. Poirier/Canada
Beleezma Negro 2015 female Lammert fan Kenettas Elizabeth Ambiente T. Kokotailo/Canada
Bréanne Desservettaz 2017 female Abanico XVIII Anke fan Bonnie View Ster I. Nadeau/Canada
HW Araña 2018 female Zeus P. HW Diosa D. Leedahl/Canada
HW Firenza 2018 female Zeus P. SMF Historia D. Leedahl/Canada
Izarra FC   F2 2019 female Feliz du Carel Beleezma Negro D. Allison/Canada
Lexington Star Bright 2007 female Oa Tango Ophelia K&H Barnum/Canada
Luna BP 2011 female Cezzareo H Maicke A. Sharp/Canada
Weekend Warrior 2017 male Otto fan Kenettas Barcelona KR A. Stow/Canada
   

Columbia

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Bacano De La Madriguera 2015 male Hessel van 'e Skàns Osuna XI A. Angel/Columbia
   

Costa Rica

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Elvis 2009 male Harm fan 'e Sjongedyk Macarena CXXIV Arrieta Friesians/Costa Rica
Fuego 2008 male Apart fan Lutke Peinjum Lola XXXIX Arrieta Friesians/Costa Rica
Maximus 2013 male Wietse T Montanera AC M. Granados/Costa Rica
Titan   F2 2020 male Maximus Jugadora RVC C. Tassara/Costa Rica
   

Czech Republic

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Arwen 2008 female Halcon XXVI Akkelien Ing. Hojek Adolf/Czech Republic
Airen   F2 2015 female Quin Elvis Arwen J. Matejcková/Czech Republic
Meica 2008 female Halcon XXVI Gea fan Twijtel H. Pribilová/Czech Republic
Vikomt de la Victoria 2011 male Halcon XXVI Victoria f. NC J. Matějčková/Czech Republic
W'asspa de Quinn 2020 female Quin Elvis Wanessa H. Ludvíková/Czech Republic
   

Denmark

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Dyhr's Kaiser 2013 male Maximus Z of Rohan Anki fan Nykro H. Dyhr/ Denmark
Zoye 2018 female Lopez IV Zeta Zeppelin K. Birkendal/Denmark
Ziva Fejo 2019 female Lopez IV Zeta Zeppelin K. Birkendal/Denmark
   

Ecuador

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Vulcano VM
2012 male Teake Divisa LH Criadero V&M Hnos /Ecuador
   

 

Finland

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Alejandra IV 2018 female Navegante XXXII Frieda H J. Trogen/Finland
Baltazar V 2015 male Ojeroso VII Eden van Sodergard N. Viitamäki/Finland
Baron V 2014 male Ojeroso VII Hadewey van Walta N.Viitamäki/Finland
Elfsunds First Lady 2009 female Curioso LVIII Jaenske Nienke v.d.R. T.-M. Pihlakoski/Finland
Frigante 2016 male Navegante XXXII Frieda H J. Trogen/Finland
Ilolan Senor Huu 2015 male Ojeroso VII Lopke v. Stal Jaegerhof K. Suhonen/Finland
Evian V 2020 female

Otur Corrales

Eden van Sodergard N. Viitamäki/Finland
Kipunan Winona 2014 female Navegante XXXII Immy Auck W S. Olkkonen/Finland
La Mistica Jotur 2018 female Otur Corrales Josien 'fan Panhuys J. Manninen/Finland
Lady Lilian van Ahaso 2017 female Xenon Thiska Melenboer O. Aihkisalo/Finland
Lord Fredrik van Ahaso   F2 2021 male Fundador Lady Lilian van Ahaso O. Aihkisalo/Finland
Naveda H 2017 female Navegante XXXII Frieda H J. Trogen/Finland
Prince Anselm van Ahaso 2020 male Habil Thiska Melenboer O. Aihkisalo/Finland
Rusinantte van Asiménios 2017 male Xenon Ulrike fan't Kleaster S. Heinineva/Finland
Sir Olaf van Ahaso 2015 male Quilate Thiska Melenboer O. Aihkisalo/Finland
   

France

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Diablo de la Nosa 2013 male Unido HD W Tineke Anne-Sophie
Hercules de Rivendel 2017 male Tim Ranja J. Eyre/France
Galahad de Rivendel 2016 male Jugueton CXX Gemcke f. Hoeve de la Massas J. Eyre/France
Gandalf de Rivendel 2016 male  Tim  Maravilla Quin J. Eyre/France
Gwynevere de Rivendel 2016 female  Tim  Avila J. Eyre/France
Lancelot de Rivendel   F2 2021 male Galahad de Rivendel Gwynevere de Rivendel J. Eyre/France
Leila de Rivendel   F2 2021 female Galahad de Rivendel  Avila J. Eyre/France
   

Germany

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Akela von Greenhorn  F2 2013 female Anubis v. Greenhorn Doekeltje f. d. Gagelleane Warlander Franken/Germany

Anubis von Greenhorn

2009 male Don Rocin Candy

Warlander Franken/Germany

Cirdan vom Goldbach

2021 male Diamante Azul Ellemieke K

M. Machnitzki/Germany

Darwin vom Laurentiushof

2015 male Destinado LVI Baukje Hilly V.

S. Rienecke/Germany

Draagon v. Greenhorn F2

2014 male Jupiter von Greenhorn Florida von Greenhorn

Warlander Franken/Germany

El Fuego  F2

2015 male Anubis v. Greenhorn Festina de Terroso

Warlander Franken/Germany

Elina Endless Beauty

2018 female Zeus XXIX Ellemieke K

M. Machnitzki/Germany

Florida von Greenhorn

2010 female Orlando V Candy Warlander Franken/Germany

Galadriel vom Goldbach

2020 female Zeus XXIX Ellemieke K M. Machnitzki/Germany

Jupiter von Greenhorn

2011 male Jabiru Gaetske K. Warlander Franken/Germany
Karisma v. Greenhorn F2 2014 female Seraphim v. Greenhorn Tosca TB Warlander Franken/Germany
Metaxa 2010 male Sander van het Hoksent Milena Carmen Dingler/Germany
Orion von Greenhorn 2012 male Jabiru Gaetske K. Warlander Franken/Germany
Poseidon   F2 2014 male Jupiter von Greenhorn Vera fan de Wisselplaats T. Nagler/Germany
Rubina von Greenhorn 2012 female Rossio Doekeltje f. d. Gagelleane Warlander Franken/Germany
Seraphim v. Greenhorn 2011 male Hortelano SB Iris van't Geerland Warlander Franken/Germany
Tornado v. Greenhorn  F2 2012 male Anubis v. Greenhorn Tosca TB Warlander Franken/Germany
Utopia von Greenhorn  F2 2014 female Anubis v. Greenhorn Festina de Terroso Warlander Franken/Germany
Zantos von Greenhorn  F2 2012 male Anubis v. Greenhorn Iris van't Geerland Warlander Franken/Germany
   

Netherlands

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Auri 2020 female Mar Wonderful Jada J. Eikelboom/Netherlands
Sir Moriarty Trikar 2020 male Don Enamorado Ikoline f. Surcher Oord P. Zeelen/Netherlands
   

New Zealand

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Aroha from Swiwifarm 2019 female Floris Ster AA Winnifarm Muneca de Plata F. Gloor/New Zealand
   

Norway

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Lafayette Viona Lucera 2013 female Lucero CV Oukje B E. Weel/Norway
Zarita 2010 female Romero XXIX Janske fan Stal Jaegerhof E. Jakobsen/Norway
   

 

Spain

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Speedy Gonzalez 2012 male Doblete Suzanna v.Beabuorren L. Brandt/Spain
Yedra 2011 female Gari II Brechtje van C M.Ganara Ibanez/Spain
   

South Africa

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Eridanus
2008 female Eclusivo Tyla van Geyerspan Kilgobbin Stud/South Africa
Yene's Abacus Impuesto 2006
male
Abacus Uno
Mountain Dream Gitana
Abacus Farms/USA
   

 

Sweden

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Belladonna de Foreberg 2018 female Tunne de Haart Bronceada V P. Mikkonen/Sweden
Bellisima de Foreberg 2018 female Tunne de Haart Bienvenida CXLII P. Mikkonen/Sweden
Cassiopeia Z   F2 2021 female Tabasco de Foreberg Haecha M.P. K. O'Dwyer/Sweden
Diosa 2010 female Curioso LVIII Tjallien J U. Karmark/Sweden
Edgar L 2010 male VIP Meike V Sahlholt L. Larsson-Anderson/Sweden
GG Animadora 2007 female Orgulloso XIX Klona fan de Walhoeve A. Berg/Sweden
Gveia de Brezo 2020 female Expres Pyramid Pitt van het Binnenveld M. Haerkens/Netherlands
Hermosa de Foreberg 2016 female Tunne de Haart Haecha M.P. P. Mikkonen/Sweden
Kaiser 2020 male Rink van Hestegaarden Calabresa X E.& M. Johansson/Sweden
Kastagården Afrodite 2020 female Bandido LXVIII Fierenna av Olofsgården V. Zaar/Sweden
Kyrkhedens Dimma 2016 female Inesperado Pyramid Jamada v d Katanzahoeve E. Gradin/Sweden
Lybrich Prins Zigalo 2020 male Zaragateiro Lybrich f. Jonkershuzen K. Frösslund/Sweden
Mazikeen   F2 2021 female Tabasco de Foreberg Jazmina V A. Nilsson/Sweden
RR Invicta 2008 female Orgulloso XIX Nienke W Rolling Ranch HB/Sweden
Tabasco de Foreberg 2017 male Tanteo Mac Ymkje f. Weardebuorren J. Ornberg/Sweden
Talento i de Foreberg 2016 male Tunne de Haart Bordadora JL P. Mikkonen/Sweden
Tango de Foreberg 2017 male Tunne de Haart Bienvenida CXLII P. Mikkonen/Sweden
Tamora   F2 2021 female Tabasco de Foreberg Pandora de la Rosa B. Herrmann/Sweden
Tesero de Foreberg 2018 male Tunne de Haart Haecha M.P. P. Mikkonen/Sweden
The Fighter 2009 male Curioso LVIII Tjallien J M. Forssberg/Sweden
Torrito de Foreberg 2018 male Tunne de Haart Jasmina V P. Mikkonen/Sweden
Willow ML 2020 male Aragorn GE Maaiblomke N. A. Niklasson Adolfsson/Sweden
Yarrow ML 2022 male Huron FS Hazel ML A. Niklasson Adolfsson/Sweden
   

Switzerland

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Fiore 2016 female Black Midnight Toagu Santana J. Barth/Switzerland
   

United Kingdom

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Ameerah 2015 female Tietse 428 Hierba Mora A. Brown/UK
Encantado Guerrero 2018 male Tietse 428 Hierba Mora K. Miller/UK
Orchid Boadicea 2020 female Mas Ural Tanja B. Ster S. Sutton/UK
ORV Bandit 2016 male Obe van de Demro Stables Palmera XVI J. Thomson/UK-Wales
Zarquero T 2015 female Barquero JF  Zaira v.d. Terpen D. Todd/UK
Zula 2016 female Tietse 428 Hierba Mora A. Brown/UK
   

USA

Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Abacus Calixto 2016 male Caetano TH Abacus Kali Abacus Farms/USA
Abacus Meritage 2001 male Tinus PM Mountain Dream Gitana Abacus Farms/USA
Abacus Xanto 2008 male Saphiro Xuxa Abacus Farms/USA
Abacus Xanthus 2009 male Saphiro Xuxa Abacus Farms/USA
Abacus Xiloh 2013 female Saphiro Xuxa Abacus Farms/USA
Abacus Xiva 2013 female Saphiro Abacus Kali Abacus Farms/USA
ACDC 2020 male Tesla of Sea Chanty Farm Tahiti M. Plauman/USA
Apuesto 2016 male Coraje BPF Wymse Femke S V. Murray/USA
Ardeo   F2 2009 male IF Xenophon IF Eowyn Immortal Farms/USA
Aria de Luz   F2 2010 female IF Xenophon IF Tatiana C. Sause Sears/USA
Athena 2005 female Raven Sangria Leon J. Sceggel/USA
Aurora Borealis 2018 female Xander van Ramaker Tahiti J.T. Swift/USA
Azbache 2006 male Darktanion Ilusa SA I A. Chabot/USA
Bailarin Del Rio 2018 male Saltador Oro I Marquesa N. T. Richards/USA
Beltraro 2005 male Conquistador PMF Riva Ashmohr Stables/USA
BDF Illuminous 2021 female Morante RM BDF Red Zoe R. Howard/USA
Boniko 2017 male Bastidos II Kalinja L. Harders/USA
Bucephalus VC 2021 male Skelte van 'E Hameren Alvricias GJ L&M Hernandez
Caligra de Luz 2010 female Xerox HM Yourica W Rancho de Baile Luz/USA
Callo 2019 male Teade J Illuminada Pro H. Cuenca/USA-TX
Carmela-Garcia 2020 female Noble XLIII Giduna fan Signature K. Miles/USA-AL
Carra 2019 female Teade J Carrisa SC J. Carrillo/USA-TX
Casseopea 2007 female Quimerico KE Ophelia K. Barnum/USA
Cernunnos Dia Na Foraoise 2017 male Descarat AM Wodi M Chevalia Estancia/USA-UT
Cheveyo I 2016 male Schado v. Nettetal Fina XVII D. Flores/USA
Cinder Moon 2016 female Petalo de Torre Idska fan't Skanswyke J. Mortenson/USA
Contessa de la Crüe 2017 female Crüe S.R. Mela May A&S Govea/USA-NV
Debbie's Barcelona 2017 female Edan H.H.F. Jim-A-Dee's Bellisma D. Brown/USA-TX
Destino 2019 male RHF Ideal Odalien H.F. C. Greger/USA-WI
El Arkangel IF   F2 2009 male IF Xenophon Isabeau Immortal Farms/USA
El Secreto 2007 male Goodwin Sonia F. Franco/USA
Elessar's Felicity 2009 male Jerusalem of Venture Domino's Felicity W. Francisco/USA
Empezaro del Reis 2017 male Hertog Jan v.d. Padde. Karisma Majesta D. Leach/USA
Escondido RTP 2008 male Lolke Z Larissa Rancho Tres Potrillos/USA
Espada de la Mancha 2004 male Fogoso H Knight Hawke Excalibur Friesians/USA
Estella-Garcia 2021 female Noble XLIII Giduna fan Signature K. Miles/USA-AL
Eternal Autumn SW 2007 female Saphiro Eelkje Genevieve Montremare/USA
Eva Estrella SW   F2 2014 female El Indio 2008 Eternal Autumn SW E. Alvarez/USA
Frisco Moon 2000 male Galahad Ellie C&M Audibert/USA
Gabriel-Garcia 2022 male Noble XLIII Daisy D. K. Miles/USA
Galadrielle   F2 2013 female IF Xenophon OA Malaika Immortal Farms/USA
Galladriel KBC 2011 female Lusiadas Marquesa V.Tartaglino/USA
Genevieve's Belle of RF 2009 female Saphiro Tina fan Koldyk Genevieve Montremare/USA
Genevieve's Stardust 2008 female Ultimo Ramona Genevieve Montremare/USA
Honor Bright 2007 male Saphiro Arrow of Honor Bright Genevieve Montremare/USA
Hummer 2005 male Walter Simone R. Mejia/USA
Hypatia NMF 2014 female Sjoerd Madonna MHF R. Mejia/USA
   
Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
IF Adonis   F2 2005 male Fogoso H IF Eowyn Immortal Farms/USA
IF Andromeda   F2 2006 female IF Xenophon IF Eowyn Immortal Farms/USA
IF Aphrodite 2008 female Notorio DW Lilith IF Immortal Farms/USA
IF Aragorn 2003 male Galahad du Lac Oa Malaika Immortal Farms/USA
IF Eowyn 2001 female Quimerico KF Isabeau Immortal Farms/USA
IF Gabriel 2010 male Montero VQF Isabeau Immortal Farms/USA
IF Galadriel 2002 male Galahad du Lac Oa Malaika Immortal Farms/USA
IF Michelangelo   F2 2007 male Saphiro IF Tatiana Immortal Farms/USA
IF Tatiana 1999 female Emperador XL Isabeau Immortal Farms/USA
IF Xenophon 2002 male Notorio Xenia Immortal Farms/USA
Illaria de Luz   F2 2011 female Romeo de Luz MM IF Tatiana Rancho de Baile Luz/USA
Immortal Thor   F2 2011 male IF Xenophon IF Eowyn Immortal Farms/USA
Independence Gunsmoke 2011 male Ol Gordon Negro Smar Mandy W L. Crean/USA
Inquieto RAM   F2 2015 male Hummer Cascada JD Vaquero Ranch/USA-CA
Invictus 2010 male Cruz Eda Lonneke FH N. Lenau/USA
Iron Will 2003 male Aquilon RR Lady Hawke C. Holcomb/USA
Isla HM 2018 female Raven's Valiant Warrior Sabincrest Madiera J. L. Sceggel/USA
Katiana   F2 2008 female Daniel IF Tatiana Immortal Farms/USA
Katrianna 2010 female Quimerico KF Myndetsje fan RC Renaissance Equine Ctr/USA
Katrina 2014 female O'Caprichio Pinguina D. Gutierrez/USA
Katrina DD 2017 female Riemer G Frontera JP D. Davila/USA
Keane SW 2021 male The Golden Boy H. Alameda D. Nyburg/USA
Kyran Oscuro 1999 male Palido Hanneke B Royal Farms/USA
Lady of the Knight HTR 2004 female Knight Invader Carena N. Harris/USA
Lassiter   F2 2016 male Abanico XVIII Minuet BA H. Grasseschi/USA
Maestro R 2010 male Navarano MHF Raina fan't Abacus Rainey Valley Farms/USA
Majestico NME   F2 2018 male Hummer Hypatia NME R. Mejia/USA
Malachi R 2010 male Navarano MHF Rasha fan't Abacus Rainey Valley Farms/USA
Miciella   F2 2018 female Spartacus TKF Callie PL T. Kinsey/USA
Minuet BA 2002 female Despierto Minuet H. Grasseschi/USA
Myrddin Emrys 2005 male Regaliz Zoelynette S. Hollis/USA
   
Name of Warlander horse
born gender Sire Dam Breeder
Navarano R 2010 male Navarano MHF Raina fan't Abacus Rainey Valley Farms/USA
Nuevo Comienzo 2020 male Logan v d Hondshoeve Kaleia TFA M. Clemente/USA
Orchata 2006 female Raven Sangria Leon J. Sceggel/USA
Perfekt Diamond 2011 male Twan van Boalsert Gerena H S.M. Williams/USA
Phantom Sky 2012 male Minne Castle Oak Floridita II J. Mendoza/USA
Pompano 2021 male Casanova Renata A. Meirinho/USA
Prestone 2000 male Quimerico KE Rosalind K&H Barnum/USA
Presumido 2022 male Lucky D.C. Arizona M. Vallejo/USA
Princess 2010 female Oscuro Fuego Welmoed fan Kahool L. H. Anaya/USA
Promesa Oro 2015 female Saltador Oro I Marquesa N. T. Richards/USA
Ragnar QHR 2018 male Desplante XIII Wymse Femke S V. Murray/USA
Rex Bellorum 2010 male Enrique YR Rynke van Hoeve Jacolie A Bit of Class Friesians/USA
Rolex JRZ 2021 male Donar fan'e Ridderdijk Valentina XVII R. Juarez/USA-TX
Roxilena 2005 female Roelof V Salena M. Adams/USA
Rubika 2020 female Rubi Ar Kalinja L. Harders/USA
Sabrina 2008 female Majestad-Teodoro's R. Teatske S R. Ariss/USA
Satanas RG 2015 male Pieter P.J. Cazara  E. R. Ramirez Gomez/USA
Shala's Spanish Dancer 2000 female Daen 286 BW Alandra B. Poole/USA
Soleado 2011 male Sanderson Victoria Mor S. Rodenmeyer/USA
Sonando con Loki 2017 female Uther Aya la Querida P. Sweet/USA-OR
Spartacus TKF 2014 male Bauke van Bourboom Zujuana R. Kinsey/USA
Spirito Oro 2015 male Saltador Oro I Quintessa N. T. Richards/USA
Storm Shadow 2007 male Saphiro Beitske Rikstje B Genevieve de Montremare/USA
Sueno Celestial PE 2010 male Kefir IV Ytske f. Weerdenbras M. Pescatore/USA
Taboo JRB   F2 2014 male Tjesse 400 Snow Rose R. Brockway/USA-WA
Tanzia 2008 female Simon Ilusa SA I North Shore Woods/USA
Teshura 2007 female Saphiro Eelkje Genevieve Montremare/USA
The Knight of my Dreams 2006 male Knight Invader Alante HTR N. Harris/USA
The Spanish Knight HTR 2007 male Knight Invader Carena N. Harris/USA
Titus Luz de Rembrant 2006 male Rembrant La Luz De Valenzuela Rancho De Baile Luz/USA
Trinity 2010 female Romancero de Evelon Brandyanna D. Tucker/USA
Valentino-Garcia 2022 male Noble XLIII Giduna fan Signature K. Miles/USA
Viansa Uno 2003 female Abacus Uno Heredera Abacus Farms/USA
Wintersong 2006 female Ultimo RRL Tina van Koldyk Genevieve Montremare/USA
Woods 2009 male Parlamento Karissma Yeguada Trujillo/USA
Xotx Interaso Sa Sietze 2007 male Sietze RV Rebecca Interagro Xtox Andalusians/USA
Yene's Abacus Impuesto 2006 male Abacus Uno Mountain Dream Gitana Abacus Farms/USA
   

Warlander Genealogy

 

Operated by:

Warlander Studbook Society

Australia

 

Homepage:

http://www.warlanderstudbooksociety.com.au

 

Registrar:

Karen-Maree Kaye

Australia

 

Genealogy Keeper:

Alexandra Green

Germany

 

Email:

registrar@warlanderstudbooksociety.com.au